Лечебно-профилактический
медицинский центр
ЗАПИСЬ К ВРАЧУ
(8202) 500-444
г. Череповец, пр. Луначарского, 22
пн-пт: 08:00-20:00
сб: 09:00-18:00
вс: 09:00-16:00
ЗАДАТЬ ВОПРОС
Наши специалисты
Гастроэнтеролог

Высшая категория

Стаж 24 года



Свиколкина
Светлана Александровна
Гинеколог

Высшая категория

Стаж 29 лет



Фафурина
Ольга Леонидовна

Высшая категория

Стаж 43 года



Голубева
Валентина Петровна

Высшая категория

Стаж 47 лет



Мельникова
Наталья Борисовна
Дерматолог



 



Семенова
Антонина Валерьевна
Детский невролог

Высшая категория

Стаж 16 лет



Чирва
Екатерина Викторовна
Кардиолог



 



Смирнова
Карина Андреевна



Стаж 18 лет



Быстров
Артем Геннадьевич
Логопед (детский)



 



Щипинская
Елена Владимировна
Логопед-нейропсихолог

Высшая категория

Стаж 8 лет



Овечкина
Наталья Владимировна
Невролог

Первая категория

 



Подковырин
Сергей Николаевич



Стаж 9 лет



Костыльков
Михаил Алексеевич
Озонотерапевт

Высшая категория

 



Кацитадзе
Амиран Гивиевич
Онколог

Вторая категория

 



Рожков
Андрей Михайлович
Оториноларинголог

Высшая категория

Стаж 12 лет



Козлов
Алексей Сергеевич

Первая категория

Стаж 20 лет



Брюханов
Сергей Николаевич
Пульмонолог

Первая категория

Стаж 30 лет



Смирнова
Светлана Александровна
Ревматолог

Высшая категория

Стаж 31 год



Курочкин
Владимир Константинович

Первая категория

Стаж 15 лет



Жирко
Светлана Владимировна
Сосудистый хирург



 



Каравашкин
Григорий Константинович



 



Рожкова
Екатерина Юрьевна
Специалист по медицинскому массажу



Стаж 13 лет



Мартюшичев
Александр Николаевич



Стаж 17 лет



Косяков
Сергей Александрович



Стаж 3 года



Елин
Андрей Александрович
Терапевт

Первая категория

Стаж 15 лет



Жирко
Светлана Владимировна

Высшая категория

Стаж 22 года



Крамшова
Светлана Вячеславовна

Первая категория

Стаж 30 лет



Смирнова
Светлана Александровна
Травматолог-ортопед



Стаж 28 лет



Шмелёв
Андрей Владимирович
УЗИ



Стаж 9 лет



Рожков
Андрей Михайлович



 



Смирнова
Карина Андреевна

Первая категория

 



Голубев
Антон Евгеньевич



Стаж 24 года



Шадрин
Олег Павлович



 



Каравашкин
Григорий Константинович

Первая категория

Стаж 24 года



Коваленко
Наталья Петровна



 



Семенцов
Александр Александрович

Вторая категория

Стаж 8 лет



Ярулкин
Константин Петрович



 



Шилова
Ольга Михайловна
Уролог



Стаж 22 года



Семенцов
Александр Александрович



 



Абросимов
Илья Дмитриевич
Хирург

Высшая категория

Стаж 28 лет



Кацитадзе
Амиран Гивиевич

Вторая категория

Стаж 12 лет



Рожков
Андрей Михайлович
Эндокринолог



Стаж 29 лет



Дорошенко
Надежда Александрова